Herren I

NR. NAME
1 Rene Schulte
2 Patrick Nystroem
3 Alexander Grabher
4 Florian Kiefer
5 Joel Schwärzler
6 Tobias Fürschuss
7 Matthias Schwärzler
8 Arian Hodzic
9 Beppo Helmensdorfer
10 Julian Schwärzler
11 Bertram Groinig
12 Maximilian Langer
13 Nicolas Fürschuss
14 Carlos Lopez Ruiz
15 Abednego Tette Amedjoe
16 Elia Köb
17 Janis Dr. Kinkel
18 Stefan Galautz

Herren II

NR. NAME
1 Marco Högger
2 Arian Hodzic
3 Beppo Helmensdorfer
4 Bertram Groinig
5 Julian Schwärzler
6 Maximilian Langer
7 Nicolas Fürschuss
8 Carlos Lopez Ruiz
9 Abednego Tette Amedjoe
10 Elia Köb
11 Christian Hainzl
12 Janis Dr. Kinkel
13 Manuel Sperger
14 Valentin Moosmann
15 Stefan Galautz
16 Andreas Schmid
17 Benjamin Huber
18 Rafi Zein

Herren III

NR. NAME
1 Abednego Tette Amedjoe
2 Valentin Moosmann
3 Stefan Galautz
4 Benjamin Huber
5 Mathias Schmid
6 Sanel Dedic
7 Jörg König
8 Christian Jandorek
9 Florian Ölz
10 Rafi Zein
11 David Klaus
12 Michael Ender
13 Stefan Breuss
14 Adrian Gallardo Simon
15 Marvin Heine
16 Daniel Grimm
17 Niklas Fink
18 Dave Ebner

Herren IV

NR. NAME
1 Rafi Zein
2 David Klaus
3 Marvin Heine
4 Daniel Grimm
5 Niklas Fink
6 Dave Ebner
7 Sandro Pfanner
8 Walter Luttenberger
9 Juan Pedrosa
10 Matthias Gehrer
11 Benjamin Gmeiner
12 Tobias Büchele

Herren V

NR. NAME
1 Jovica Rajic
2 Andreas Walder
3 Niklas Fink
4 Dave Ebner
5 Sandro Pfanner
6 Walter Luttenberger
7 Juan Pedrosa
8 Philipp Birnbaumer
9 Matthias Gehrer
10 Ralf Gut
11 Daniel Künz
12 Armin Kleiner
13 Joel Ebner
14 Tobias Büchele
15 Marcel Manser
16 Martin Feuerstein
17 Tino Mutinelli
18 Thomas Moringer
19 Johannes Kainz
20 Helmut Aichner
21 Vladimir Kojic
22 Lukas Steurer
23 Markus Poitschek

Herren 35+ I

NR. NAME
1 Matthias Schwärzler
2 Christian Hainzl
3 Alexander Kathrein
4 Valentin Moosmann
5 Ingo Türr
6 Tobias Lehner
7 Florian Gosch
8 Thomas Huemer
9 Mathias Schmid
10 Bernd Friede
11 Sanel Dedic
12 Stefan Watzl

Herren 35+ II

NR. NAME
1 Ingo Türr
2 Stefan Watzl
3 Jörg König
4 Christian Jandorek
5 Daniel Drechsel
6 Benjamin Puschnigg
7 Tobias König
8 Stefan Breuss
9 Christian Mayer
10 Matthias Wolfahrt
11 Christian Bösch
12 Jovica Rajic
13 Michael Ropele
14 Lukas Büchele
15 Herbert Motter
16 Juan Pedrosa
17 Ralph Gut
18 Daniel Lehner

Herren 45+

NR. NAME
1 Thomas Bischof
2 Udo Waltner
3 Gerhard Stehle
4 Thomas Huemer
5 Andreas Wieland
6 René Mayer
7 Wolfgang Ritter
8 Richard Krainz
9 Dieter Kathrein
10 Andreas Walder
11 Walter Luttenberger
12 Günther Pfanner
13 Stefan Keckeis
14 Werner Klaus
15 Francisco Jose Flores Garcia
16 Michael Helfer
17 Richard Böhler

Herren 60+ I

NR. NAME
1 Peter Hintner
2 Kurt Donner
3 Dieter Kathrein
4 Wolfgang Aichholzer
5 Karlheinz Stocker
6 Walter Hinteregger
7 Peter Michler
8 Bernd Huber
9 Reinhold Oberhauser
10 Erich Lehner
11 Armin Kleiner
12 Gerald Kleiner
13 Richard Wolfahrt
14 Walter Tonko
15 Alfred Köberle

Damen I

NR. NAME
1 Bettina Stemmer
2 Tanja Nußbaumer
3 Gabriela Köb
4 Selina Schmid
5 Mirthe Hofmann
6 Carolin Bechter
7 Asil Zein
8 Mirjam Gartner
9 Christina Mathis
10 Elea Bechter
11 Raphaela Schmid
12 Flora Seifert
13 Eva-Maria Köberle
14 Katharina Germann

Damen 35+

NR. NAME
1 Bettina Stemmer
2 Jacqueline Schanzl
3 Tanja Nussbaumer
4 Jasmine Altersberger
5 Isolde Schleichert
6 Kim Kathrein
7 Bettina Muxel
8 Judith Gebhardt
9 Ricarda Wolf
10 Carmen Timmerer
11 Vera Brüstle
12 Elisabeth Schmid
13 Daniela Klaus
14 Regina Pühringer

Damen 50 I

NR. NAME
1 Birgit Mayer
2 Brigitte Kilzer
3 Isolde Schleichert
4 Irmgard Kranzlmüller
5 Ruth Metzler
6 Hilde Mittelberger
7 Ulrike Sumper
8 Judith Gebhardt
9 Barbara Lehner
10 Ulrike Birnbaumer